December 2021 Online Prize Winners

December 2021 Online Prize Winners:

W. Armstrong (NSW), G. Caruso (WA), W. Armstrong (NSW), C. Lynch, P. O’Brien (NSW), C. Tyrrell (NSW), Kay (NSW), T. Nguyen (VIC), L. Wallis (QLD), M. Brown (VIC) & A. Noyelle (WA).

November 2021 Online Prize Winners

November 2021 Online Prize Winners:

L. Tsang (NSW), D. Berry (VIC), P. Fowell (SA), A. Vickery (NSW), K. Van Der Linden (NSW), J. Calderon (NSW), D. Lockwood (SA), P. Kirkham (NSW), Ray (TAS) & G. Lloyd (VIC).

October 2021 Online Prize Winners

October 2021 Online Prize Winners:

M. Griffiths (NSW), A. Gale (SA), G. Emmett (TAS), A. Priestley (NSW), D. Fock (NSW), R. Collmann (VIC), Z. Sondergard (NSW), F. Blanchfield (ACT), A. Vickery (NSW), C. Boardman (SA) & M. Wade (NSW).

September 2021 Online Prize Winners

September 2021 Online Prize Winners:

A. Wacks (NT), M. Windsor (VIC), W. Keen (SA), M. Dobrini (NSW), T. Mcdonald (VIC), G. Scoberg (VIC), S. Wearing (WA), G. Strachan (NSW), N. Cordon (WA) & C. Lawrance (VIC).

August 2021 Online Prize Winners

August 2021 Online Prize Winners:

M. Kelly (WA), A. Wallace (NSW), T. Clark, M. Kelly (WA), L. Russell (SA), D. Burne (VIC), I. Sinden (NSW), C. Nettle (SA), A. Schulz (SA), T. Gray (NSW) & R. Liddle (VIC)

July 2021 Online Prize Winners

July 2021 Online Prize Winners:

P. Simmons (QLD), P. Gillespie (SA), R. Osmun (WA), C. Bromser (VIC), Heather (NSW), M. Windsor (SA), D. Brougham (QLD), P. I’Dell (WA), Name Withheld & D. Mitchell (SA).

June 2021 Online Prize Winners

June 2021 Online Prize Winners:

W. Kennedy (SA), S. Wearing (WA), A. Priestley (NSW), D. Arnold (NSW), G. Wilson (VIC), B. Williams (NSW), S. King (WA), J. Heath (NSW), Jeanetta (VIC), Sergey (VIC) & D. Frost (NSW).

May 2021 Online Prize Winners

May 2021 Online Prize Winners:

T. Toutai (NSW), B. Cooper (QLD), R. Cunnington (WA), T. Loveless (VIC), D. Lockwood (SA), M. Mclaren (VIC), R. Legg (TAS), F. Howarth (NSW), K. Hedenig (NT) & Name withheld by request.

April 2021 Online Prize Winners

April 2021 Online Prize Winners:

L. Mcgrath (VIC), Raymnd (QLD), C. Birtchnell (QLD), R. Mccall (NSW), P. Greir (NSW), Sophei (SA), P. Parker (NSW), R. Stevens (NSW), B. Jones (VIC), R. Toogood (VIC) & B. Jones (VIC).

March 2021 Online Prize Winners

March 2021 Online Prize Winners:

C. Biddolph (NSW), R. Collmann (VIC), Kay (NSW), Name withheld by request, V. Kettle (TAS), S. Cassell (VIC), D. Redpath(NSW), Name withheld by request, J. Wong (QLD) & A. Shepherd (VIC).

« Previous Entries